Wednesday, 27 September 2006 16:41

Kashmir Technical Training Center (KTTC) Bagh, List of first and second group.

Written by  KRRC
Rate this item
(0 votes)
KRRC & KYP KASHMIR TECHNICAL TRAINING CENTRE FOR EARTHQUAKE RECONSTRUCTION
LIST OF PARTICIPANTS FOR TECHNICAL TRAINING PROGRAM FROM 3rd APRIL,2006.

 

S. No

Name

Father’s Name

Profession

Marks

Obtained

Address

01

Muzaffar Hussain Khan

Muhammad Yousaf Khan

CP, Mason, SF

 

Village, Seri Awaira

02

Abdul Qayyum Khan

Muhammad Suleman

CP, Mason, SF

 

-do-

03

Muhammad Sabeel Khan

Said Akbar Khan

CP and SF

 

-do-

04

Muhammad Iliayas Khan

Hassu Khan

SF and Mason

 

-do-

05

Abdul Qadir

Abdul Rehman

CP & SF

 

-do-

06

Muhammad Ilyaas Khan

Muhammad Sadeek Khan

SF & Mason

 

-do-

`07

Muhammad Iltaaf Khan

Muhammad Hussain

SF

 

-do-

`08

Muhammad Safeer

Muhammad Sharief

Mason

 

-do-

09

Muhammad Aslam

Meer Akbar

SF & Mason

 

-do-

10

Muhammad Sarfraaz

Abdul Haleem

SF & Mason

 

-do

11

Muhammad Isehaaque

Muhammad Yaqoob

CP, Mason, SF

 

Cheeran

12

Barkat Hussain

Muhammad Hussain

Mason, SF

 

Kharel Maldyalan

13

Abdul Yaqoob

Abdullab Khan

CP Mason

 

Dhundaar

14

Noor Akbar Khan

Muhammad Shafi

CP, SF, Mason

 

-do-

15

Sabir Hussain

Abdul Razzaaq Khan

CP, SF, Mason

 

Seri Awaira

16

Muhammad Ishfaaq Abbasi

Muhammad Latif Khan

SF, Mason

 

Dhundaar

17

Muhammad Kaseer Khan

Muhammad Roshan Khan

SF, Mason

 

Thoub

18

Shakir Hussain Khan

Abdul Hussain Khan

SF, Mason

 

Dhundaar

19

Abdul Basit Khan

Abdul Hameed Khan

CP, SF

 

Awaira

20

Ghulam Mustafa Awan

M. Bashir Khan5 Awan

SF, Mason, CP

 

Officer’s Coloney

21

Aftab Ahmed Khan

Abdul Ghafoor Khan

SF & Mason

 

Chatter No. 1

22

Abdul Hanan

Muhammad Amin

SF, Mason

 

Kala Bun Thoub

23

Zahoor Ahmed

Basheer Hussain

SF, Mason

 

Thoub

24

Gulshan Iqbal

Muhammad Naseem

SF, Mason

 

Thoub

25

Muhammad Rafeeq

Abdul Hussain

SF,CP, Mason

 

Paddar Gulsher

26

Ishtiaq Ahmed

Basheer Hussain

SF, Mason

 

 

27

Muhammad Farook Khan

Mir Afsar Khan

CP, Mason

 

Dhundaar

28

Muhammad Hanif Khan

Numana Khan

Mason

 

Seri Awaira

29

Muhammad Imtiaz Khan

Muhammad Muzaffar Khan

CP, SF, Mason

 

Dhundaar

30

Muhammad Isehaqu

Muhammad Yaqoob Khan

SF, CP

 

Cheeran

 

KRRC & KYP KASHMIR TECHNICAL TRAINING CENTRE FOR EARTHQUAKE RECONSTRUCTION

 (2nd Group)

LIST OF PARTICIPANTS FOR TECHNICAL TRAINING PROGRAM FROM 10th  APRIL,2006.

 

S. No

Name

Father’s Name

Profession

Marks obtained

Address

01

Abdul Waheed

Nazir Ahmed Khan

CP, SF, Mason

 

Village Seri Awaira, Bagh, AJ&K

02

Muhammad Hafeez

Last modified on Tuesday, 06 July 2010 08:24